PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
03:05:13 |
40,81 |
2 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
4 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
RICE Matthew |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MAGOSAKI Daiki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:00 |
|
10 |
LUDMAN Joshua |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:00 |
|
11 |
KERGOZOU Nicholas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MOREY Drew |
AUS |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MURPHY Lucas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:00 |
|
14 |
AITKEN Jack |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:00 |
|
15 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GARDNER Dan |
GBR |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:00 |
|
17 |
THIMACHAI Kongphob |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
20 |
REES Brent |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
21 |
OLIVER Ben |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:06 |
|
22 |
MITCHELL Finn |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:06 |
|
23 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
24 |
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya |
LAO |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:06 |
|
25 |
YARRELL Guy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
26 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:06 |
|
27 |
HEFFERNAN William |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:06 |
|
28 |
CONNOLLY Redmond |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:06 |
|
29 |
STEPHENSON Tom |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:06 |
|
30 |
EVANS Toby |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:06 |
|
31 |
PRICE Corby |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:06 |
|
32 |
BEAUMONT Cameron |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:06 |
|
33 |
SCOTT Ari |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:06 |
|
34 |
MERSEBURG Dominik |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
35 |
MORAN Sean |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
36 |
WILSON Matthew |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:06 |
|
37 |
MARDON Kallum |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:06 |
|
38 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:06 |
|
39 |
COOPER William |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:06 |
|
40 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:06 |
|
41 |
PANSAARD Arttasorn |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:06 |
|
42 |
PAWSON Edward |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:06 |
|
43 |
RUSH Christian |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:06 |
|
44 |
LUKE Daniel |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:06 |
|
45 |
EATHER Kurt |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:06 |
|
46 |
NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:06 |
|
47 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:06 |
|
48 |
CAMPBELL Max |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:06 |
|
49 |
BRITTS Edwin |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
02:21 |
|
50 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
05:53 |
|
51 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
07:49 |
|
52 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
10:59 |
|
53 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
10:59 |
|
54 |
GRAVE Oliver |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
10:59 |
|
55 |
DAVIS Matt |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
13:59 |
|
56 |
LAWSON Richard |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
13:59 |
|
DNF |
BEIKOFF Joshua |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
BORRIE Morgan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
|
|
DNF |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
|
|
DNF |
MCCLUNE Matt |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
|
|
DNF |
PATTERSON Zakk |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
SANDERS D'Arcy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
STRONG Hayden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
BERRY Thomas |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
|
|
OTL |
BRAUER Brendon |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
|
|
OTL |
CRAINE Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
|
|
OTL |
JOHNSTON Lewis |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
|
|
OTL |
MOORE Matthew |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
12:57:55 |
|
2 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:05 |
|
3 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:17 |
|
4 |
OLIVER Ben |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:32 |
|
5 |
MOREY Drew |
AUS |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
6 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:36 |
|
7 |
AITKEN Jack |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:44 |
|
8 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
9 |
GARDNER Dan |
GBR |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:48 |
|
10 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
00:49 |
|
11 |
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya |
LAO |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:50 |
|
12 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:53 |
|
13 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:55 |
|
14 |
CAMPBELL Max |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:55 |
|
15 |
YARRELL Guy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:56 |
|
16 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:56 |
|
17 |
BEAUMONT Cameron |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:58 |
|
18 |
EVANS Toby |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
01:06 |
|
19 |
HEFFERNAN William |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
01:21 |
|
20 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
01:38 |
|
21 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
01:58 |
|
22 |
REES Brent |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
01:59 |
|
23 |
SCOTT Ari |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
02:27 |
|
24 |
MURPHY Lucas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
02:48 |
|
25 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
03:56 |
|
26 |
PAWSON Edward |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
04:30 |
|
27 |
THIMACHAI Kongphob |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
04:36 |
|
28 |
PRICE Corby |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
04:43 |
|
29 |
RICE Matthew |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
04:45 |
|
30 |
COOPER William |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
04:57 |
|
31 |
LUDMAN Joshua |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
05:32 |
|
32 |
MORAN Sean |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
05:56 |
|
33 |
MERSEBURG Dominik |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
08:20 |
|
34 |
PANSAARD Arttasorn |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
08:28 |
|
35 |
EATHER Kurt |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
09:36 |
|
36 |
NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
11:08 |
|
37 |
LUKE Daniel |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
11:48 |
|
38 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
12:20 |
|
39 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
13:28 |
|
40 |
BRITTS Edwin |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
13:34 |
|
41 |
CONNOLLY Redmond |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
13:56 |
|
42 |
WILSON Matthew |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
14:12 |
|
43 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
15:48 |
|
44 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
15:49 |
|
45 |
RUSH Christian |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
16:05 |
|
46 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
16:45 |
|
47 |
STEPHENSON Tom |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
17:23 |
|
48 |
MARDON Kallum |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
17:55 |
|
49 |
MAGOSAKI Daiki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
18:32 |
|
50 |
GRAVE Oliver |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
19:23 |
|
51 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
19:25 |
|
52 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
19:26 |
|
53 |
MITCHELL Finn |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
20:06 |
|
54 |
KERGOZOU Nicholas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
21:02 |
|
55 |
LAWSON Richard |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
34:05 |
|
56 |
DAVIS Matt |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
43:27 |
|